Место Участник Баллы
Математический Олимп 2917
Математический Синай 2285
Математический Везувий 1281
1 Енеди Татьяна Геннадьевна 1088
2 Румянова Ирина Александровна 915
3 Обертышева Мария Владимировна 890
Математический Кракатау 813
4 Козырев Андрей Евгеньевич 722
5 Горшков Богдан Владимирович 662
6 Иванова Ирина 515
7 Бердуков Кирилл 500
8 Кильметьев Богдан Владимирович 500
Первая математическая высота 500
9 Богачëва Полина Олеговна 490
10 Овчинникова Ангелина Валерьевна 453
11 Дмитрий Сергеевич Цветков 450
12 Газымова Амира Масхутовна 445
13 Рафуллаев Дмитрий Тофикович 397
14 Агишева Вероника Сергеевна 390
15 Кудрин Данил Игоревич 390
16 Науменко Алиса Богдановна 380
17 Войтенко Светлана Николаевна 378
18 Теплых Кира Николаевна 372
19 Пилюгин Святогор Ильич 370
20 Константин Шулешко 370
21 Аккузин Роман Павлович 358
22 Ботнарчук Александр Вячеславович 357
23 Дяченко Матвей Романович 355
24 Абдулов Андрей Иванович 342
25 Нагаев Илья Алексеевич 342
26 Фомичева Анастасия Алексеевна 333
27 Богданов Михаид Андреевич 327
28 Бузанов Ярослав Васильевич 313
29 Стратичук Дарья 300
30 Платицына Валерия Игоревна 300
31 Малахова Елена Геннадьевна 293
32 Сельянов Степан Сергеевич 292
33 Забелок Виктория Витальевна 290
34 Цымбал Анна Витальевна 290
35 Коновалова Мария Сергеевна 283
36 Мухаметгалиев Адель Алмазович 280
37 Татьяна Владимировна Овчинникова 280
38 Игорь Дмитриевич Гриб 280
39 Маштаков Данил Дмитриевич 273
40 Алимов Савелий Игоревич 273
41 Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 272
42 Тихонова Арина Михайловна 272
43 Сапаров Сапар Мергенович 272
44 Алсофьева Диана Евгеньевна 270
45 Лютый Дмитрий Владимирович 270
46 Диана Николаевна Екимова 268
47 Жиркова Алена Вячеславовна 267
48 Руденко Егор Андреевич 267
49 Елена Николаевна Голубева 267
50 Бегишев Михаил 265
51 Скобин Матвей Геннадьевич 263
52 Ушакова Мария Николаевна 262
53 Якимова Анна 260
54 Доценко Ангелина Андреевна 260
55 Залялов Андрей Юрьевич 260
56 Таловский Кирилл Алексеевич 257
57 Сырота Оксана Валентиновна 253
58 Радченко Михаил Евгеньевич 248
59 Игнатьев Тимур Петрович 247
60 Ситдиков Богдан 242
61 Сальникова Анастасия Ивановна 240
62 Мотошкова Виктория Вячеславовна 235
63 Николаев Александр Васильевич 233
64 Казанцева Инна Викторовна 227
65 Лоос Полина Дмитриевна 213
66 Уткин Артём Денисович 210
67 Бегджанова Азатгюль Байраммурадовна 208
68 Дукова Ника Максимовна 208
69 Щербак Талина Викторовна 205
70 Демьяненко Владислав Сергеевич 203
71 Алексей Шуманский 200
72 Шуманский Алексей Вячеславович 200
73 Симонова Александра Алексеевна 200
74 Петрухин Фёдор Алексеевич 200
75 Савельева Ирина Сергеевна 200
76 Смоленцев Михаил Дмитриевич 200
77 Смоленцева Екатерина Дмитриевна 200
78 Белов Максим Денисович 200
79 Козлов Артём Дмитриевич 200
80 Копылова Марина Михайловна 200
81 Ефарова Мария Александровна 200
82 Поротникова Екатерина Владимировна 200
83 Головатова Людмила Сергеевна 200
84 Рязанцев Алексей Дмитриевич 200
85 Однороб Дарина Павловна 200
86 Долгова Арина Васильевна 200
87 Таборова Василиса Дмитриевна 200
88 Бабенко Александр Александрович 200
89 Плешаков Артемий Дмитриевич 200
90 Серебренников Александр Дмитриевич 200
91 Ларин Данил Александрович 200
92 Попова Светлана Сергеевна 200
93 Гонителева Алёна Владиславовна 200
94 Мунконов Алдар Сергеевич 200
95 Ганеев Данил Маратович 200
96 Муллахметов Тимерхан Фанисович 200
97 Баева Аида Айратовна 200
98 Болотина Варвара Павловна 200
99 Айнуллова Дина Ильнаровна 200
100 Лихачев Илья Владимирович 200
Наверх